STEPS Challenge Results

/STEPS Challenge Results
STEPS Challenge Results 2017-11-09T15:26:31+00:00

SMOHIT July 2017 STEPS Challenge Winners

NameTeam NameSteps Walked
Brad Hansen Local 181272536
Walt Ell Local 161177654
Nicholas DebenedettoLocal 271063398
Scott KnockeLocal 181046916
Dennis Menges Local 9931019348
Rodney Powell Local 268968422
Craig WagnerLocal 18867441
Eli BaccusLocal 33844011
Kris Harmon Local 36827787
Jake BaldeLocal 18823241
Thomas Wiant Local 33811251
Chad PriceLocal 10786068
Ken BringleLocal 4778216
Eric Faubel Local 33769993
Garrett KrebsbachLocal 18762022

Highest Combined STEPS Team – Local 18

Brad Hansen
Scott Knocke
Craig Wagner
Jake Balde
Garrett Krebsbach
Jesse Rumpf
Jesse Jorgensen
Terry Gibbs
Ryan Busse
Donny Athas
Mike Mooney
Brandi Johnson
Scott Bartz

Local w/highest % of Participants – Local 4

Ken Bringle
Laura Couch
Peter Gregory
Blake Herges
Tony Sanders
Mike Thorne
Blake Thrash
Stephanie Thrash

STEPS Challenge Results

NameTeam NameSteps Walked
Hansen Brad Local 181272536
Ell WaltLocal 161177654
Bernett DavidNEMIC Office1175995
DEBENEDETTO NICHOLASLocal 271063398
Knocke ScottLocal 181046916
Menges Dennis Local 9931019348
Powell RodneyLocal 268968422
Wagner CraigLocal 18867441
Baccus EliLocal 33844011
Harmon KrisLocal 36827787
Balde JakeLocal 18823241
Wiant ThomasLocal 33811251
Price ChadLocal 10786068
Bringle KenLocal 4778216
Faubel EricLocal 33769993
Krebsbach GarrettLocal 18762022
Rumpff JesseLocal 18750229
Holzer DaveLocal 10709266
Arms Jerry Local 49661203
barbera johnLocal 28658807
Meyen IvanLocal 66637355
Gonzalez CodyLocal 49632794
Cummings DavidLocal 103622278
Nelson MichaelLocal 71611547
Hardaway CharlettNEMIC Office603283
Hennek JaymeLocal 10601122
Cisneros JasonLocal 9591141
Lennyg219@aol.com LenSMART-TD Local 212571969
Williams WarleneNPF Office569475
Wells JeffLocal 27563718
Melendez FreddieLocal 28555465
Kelly Jackie Local 33541778
Seppi HeidiNPF Office537481
Hoffman KennethLocal 94535172
Henson DariusLocal 100534865
Zutten PaulLocal 73522140
Gartner RobertLocal 24515870
Krocka RandallSMOHIT Office507970
Zemke IsaiahLocal 49507452
Ruiz IrisLocal 49507061
Bradley JeffLocal 36504684
Mohr MarshallLocal 71497634
Krager CharlesLocal 112494459
Smith PatriciaNPF Office488430
Gregory PeterLocal 4484496
Hinterberger CaryLocal 71481385
Jorgensen JesseLocal 18479787
Johnson RickLocal 67474281
Brown RichM&M Metals469814
bennett jr robertLocal 100469191
Gibbs TerryLocal 18460965
Jarvis Leslie "Greg"Local 9456223
Harris MichaelITI office454861
Stoltenberg RichardLocal 49440946
Batres AmeliaLocal 22429829
Powell TammyGP Office428940
Dal Porto DawnLocal 49426431
Taylor MarkLocal 9423687
Lingohr BobbyLocal 33407621
Norberg MarcGP Office405610
Torreano VictorLocal 104393092
Cherrry Matt Local 33392627
Dumler JohnLocal 100375047
Busse RyanLocal 18373973
Page JamesITI office363966
Smith JuliaSMOHIT Office359167
Gombos RandyLocal 33355337
Tippett DavidLocal 100317470
Bilo RichardLocal 19307167
Flood JamesLocal 67306674
Green JesseLocal 435294605
Armstrong PaigeLocal 49285848
Smith AdamLocal 85280370
Berlanga SelenaLocal 67280170
Passanha ElizabethITI office277888
Ruminski Aaron276229
Ward CrystalNPF Office276127
McMichael DavidLocal 555272452
Athas DonnyLocal 18263996
Mooney MikeLocal 18250304
Beaubien CoreyLocal 33250183
Kimbel JudyITI office247260
Slome BrianLocal 73241130
Hayes CharlesLocal 12236283
Thrash BlakeLocal 4227432
Johnson GregLocal 435223601
Carpino JamesLocal 71219896
Elliott KathyNPF Office214963
Thorne MikeLocal 4213205
Thompson JeffreyLocal 100211135
Fox Jason208407
Howard LaRonNPF Office207923
Johnson BrandiLocal 18205510
Yacovissi RachelNPF Office202851
Johnson PatriciaLocal 67199142
HEWITT DAVIDLocal 10197099
Tullius JoshLocal 33195791
May JamesLocal 67194340
Canevari DennisLocal 104190945
Erickson JeffreyLocal 66190592
Couch LauraLocal 4190000
Ferrence CodyLocal 100187576
Geisler RobertNPF Office174898
Guynup SarahLocal 9173676
Davis SabrinaNPF Office167405
Perez LeticiaM&M Metals Inc. San Antonio152237
Monaghan ChrisLocal 33134566
Dockery ClintLocal 33125607
Watts JasonSMART-TD Local 239119599
Fout LanceLocal 435115014
Abril Dion102135
Haupt DonnaGP Office101636
Austin CharlesSMOHIT Office100546
Allen Gerald Local 6697301
SLY JAMESLocal 10593020
Foley ChristyGP Office72890
Noah George M&M Metals66398
Powell JoeGP Office64917
Herges BlakeLocal 460355
Nicholson RamonLocal 4555979
Thrash StephanieLocal 440658
Piper ShellyRunner139640
murphy anthonyLocal 10032475
Haupt RickGP Office30701
Grey JeffM&M Metals29574
Hinkley Chad Local 5525908
Perez Roman M&M Metals Inc. San Antonio25411
Sugrue VinceLocal 10423963
sbartz@smwlu18.org ScottLocal 1823475
livingston sheilaNEMIC Office16850
Hunt James Local 43514743
Caine BenLocal 104850

Wellness Videos