STEPS Challenge Results

Home/STEPS Challenge Results
STEPS Challenge Results 2017-06-19T15:12:40+00:00

Individual Results

NameTeam NameSteps Walked
Hansen BradLocal 18130015
DEBENEDETTO NICHOLASLocal 27104890
Balde JakeLocal 1882596
Ell WaltLocal 1681038
Knocke ScottLocal 1879002
Krebsbach GarrettLocal 1875551
Flood JamesLocal 6766271
Rumpff JesseLocal 1864691
Bringle KenLocal 462593
Hennek JaymeLocal 1062239
Powell RodneyLocal 26858873
Price ChadLocal 1058131
Holzer DaveLocal 1057347
Harmon KrisLocal 3656631
Cisneros JasonLocal 953765
Hoffman KennethLocal 9451339
barbera johnLocal 2851129
Cummings DavidLocal 10348091
Meyen IvanLocal 6647333
Wagner CraigLocal 1847147
Johnson BrandiLocal 1844655
Gartner RobertLocal 2444321
Thrash BlakeLocal 444257
Hinterberger CaryLocal 7144221
Zemke IsaiahLocal 4943321

Wellness Videos