STEPS Challenge Daily Results

/STEPS Challenge Daily Results
STEPS Challenge Daily Results 2017-09-14T15:03:07+00:00

STEPS September 15 – October 31 2017  Daily Steps Results

Put your pointer on the line to view name, position, and steps walked

STEPS September 15 – October 31 2017  Individual Daily Steps Results

NameTeam NameSteps Walked
Harmon KrisLocal 036123,502
Smith ZacharySMART Local 20 Training123,070
Knocke ScottLocal 018110,091
Krocka RandallSMOHIT Office100,831
Pennebaker JohnLocal 04994,030
Hansen BradLocal 01892,541
Kemper KeithLocal 01874,524
Gibbs TerryLocal 01871,714
Kelly JackieLocal 03368,372
Zutten PaulLocal 7366,798
Menges DennisSmart TD Local 93364,305
James Darrell64,268
Williams WarleneNPF Office61,308
Price ChadLocal 01057,644
Page JamesITI Staff56,453
McNew MechelleLocal 46456,167
barbera john28 Tin52,685
Bringle Jr KenLocal 00451,582
Arms JerryLocal 04950,429
Seppi HeidiNPF Office49,650
Shields MichaelLocal 01249,078
Reasons RayLocal 03647,704
Harris MichaelITI Staff47,599
McGuire RonITI Staff47,001
Nelson MichaelLocal 7146,308
Myers (NPF) TimNPF Office46,251
Passanha ElizabethITI Staff43,280
Cummings DavidLocal 10343,279
Lingohr WendiLocal 03342,254
Bradley JeffLocal 03641,515
Brown Rich40,374
Hovarter JoeyLocal 12439,984
Taylor MarkLocal 00938,842
Torreano VictorSLACKERS37,324
Wood LoriNPF Office36,647
Wells Jeff36,468
Cisneros JasonLocal 00936,224
Potesta JosephSMART Local 20 Training36,045
Bauer MichelleSMART Local 20 Training35,952
Watts JasonSMART-TD 023935,893
Lingohr BobbyLocal 03335,303
Smith PatriciaNPF Office34,178
Shoemaker RichardSMACNA of Oklahoma Inc.33,261
Hardaway CharlettNEMIC Office33,100
Benner TimLocal 07132,147
Benner TimothyLocal 07132,147
Stoltenberg RichardLocal 04931,933
Baccus EliLocal 03331,788
Gregory PeterLocal 00431,331
Davis SabrinaNPF Office30,895
Hollatz KurtLocal 01830,737
Bishop DonLocal 7330,387
Van Avery MarkITI Staff30,186
Geisler RobertNPF Office29,042
Couch LauraLocal 00428,798
Elliott ChristinaNPF Office28,540
Mills DavidLocal 10428,252
Elkins DebbieNPF Office28,073
Caldwell SamuelSMW Local 10427,982
Wagner CraigLocal 1827,654
Lawrence LarryITI Staff27,250
Yacovissi RachelNPF Office25,803
Hovarter BillyLocal 12425,694
Ruiz IrisLocal 04925,681
Collins DavidITI Staff25,604
Heiden CodyLocal 7324,347
Cherrry MattLocal 03323,543
Todd JoshNPF Office23,499
Abril DionLocal 10422,843
Elliott KathyNPF Office22,436
Austin CharlesSMOHIT Office22,094
Bauer CarrieSMART Local 20 Training21,644
Krager CharlesLocal 11221,596
Myres TimothySMART Local 20 Training21,496
Green JesseLocal 43521,387
McMichael DavidLocal 55521,261
Bradley ChristinaLocal 03621,121
Alexander MatthewLocal 43521,021
Monaghan ChrisLocal 03320,816
Gonzalez CodyLocal 04920,100
Krebsbach GarrettLocal 01819,259
COLEMAN RICKYSMART Local 20 Training18,115
Mooney MikeLocal 01817,848
Athas DonnyLocal 01817,194
Cate-Provitt KeyraSMART Local 20 Training16,719
Hoag BrentSMART Local 20 Training16,133
Johnson BrandiLocal 01815,942
Kimbel JudyITI Staff15,868
Hunt MarySASMI12,387
bfretz11@gmail.com BradSLACKERS12,320
Rippy EdithSASMI11,588
Merrill AprilSMACNA of Oklahoma Inc.10,787
Canevari DennisLocal 1049,200
Hickey KathySASMI8,954
Wansley MatthewSMACNA of Oklahoma Inc.8,522
Dumler JohnLocal 1007,587
Anderson KennethNPF Office7,266
Shaw WalterNPF Office7,079
Musick ElizabethITI Staff6,835
Herges BlakeLocal 0046,804
Armstrong PaigeLocal 0496,723
Johnson GregLocal 4355,959
Erickson JeffreyLocal #66 Seattle WA5,236
Fout LanceLocal 4352,538
Smith AdamLocal 0851,085
Gartner RobertLocal #24 The Buckeye State839
Thrash StephanieLocal 004474
DelPriore DerekSMOHIT Office374
Thorne MikeLocal 004324
oliver vondaall the way85

STEPS September 15 – October 31 2017  Team Average Daily Steps Results

NameTeam NameAvg. Steps Walked
Smart TD Local 933Smart TD Local 93364,305
Local 464Local 46456,167
28 Tin28 Tin52,685
 52,321
Local 012Local 01249,078
Local 71Local 7146,308
Local 103Local 10343,279
SMOHIT OfficeSMOHIT Office41,100
Local 018Local 01840,895
Local 73Local 7340,511
Local 036Local 03638,974
Local 049Local 04938,149
Local 009Local 00937,533
Wells Jeff36,468
SMART-TD 0239SMART-TD 023935,893
ITI StaffITI Staff33,342
Local 124Local 12432,839
SMART Local 20 TrainingSMART Local 20 Training32,130
Local 033Local 03331,725
SMW Local 104SMW Local 10427,982
Local 18Local 1827,654
NPF OfficeNPF Office23,926
Local 112Local 11221,596
Local 071Local 07121,431
Local 555Local 55521,261
Local 104Local 10420,098
Local 010Local 01019,215
SMACNA of Oklahoma Inc.SMACNA of Oklahoma Inc.17,523
NEMIC OfficeNEMIC Office16,550
Local 004Local 00413,257
SASMISASMI10,976
Local 435Local 43510,181
SLACKERSSLACKERS9,929
Local #66 Seattle WALocal #66 Seattle WA5,236
Local 100Local 1003,794
Local 085Local 0851,085
Local #24 The Buckeye StateLocal #24 The Buckeye State839
all the wayall the way85